Padi Course Director Cyprus
Discover Padi Course Director Cyprus, a School in Ayia Napa, Cyprus. Find contact details, opening hours, and customer reviews on Cymply.
Category: School
Location: Ayia Napa — 315 Protara Cavo Greko Ave Protaras, Paralimni, Gazimağusa 5296, Cyprus
Phone: +357 99 676 216
Opening Hours
- Monday
- 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM
- Tuesday
- 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM
- Wednesday
- 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM
- Thursday
- 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM
- Friday
- 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM
- Saturday
- 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM
- Sunday
- Closed
More Schools & Lessons in Ayia Napa
Frequently Asked Questions
- What are the opening hours of Padi Course Director Cyprus?
- Opening hours for Padi Course Director Cyprus: Monday: 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM; Tuesday: 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM; Wednesday: 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM; Thursday: 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM; Friday: 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM; Saturday: 8:30 AM – 4:00 PM; Sunday: Closed.
- Where is Padi Course Director Cyprus located?
- Padi Course Director Cyprus is located in Ayia Napa, Cyprus (315 Protara Cavo Greko Ave Protaras, Paralimni, Gazimağusa 5296, Cyprus).
- How can I contact Padi Course Director Cyprus?
- You can contact Padi Course Director Cyprus by phone at +357 99 676 216.
- What kind of business is Padi Course Director Cyprus?
- Padi Course Director Cyprus is a School in Ayia Napa, Cyprus.