Cymply — Cyprus business directory

Salvestrol Cyprus

Discover Salvestrol Cyprus, a Store in Ayia Napa, Cyprus. Find contact details, opening hours, and customer reviews on Cymply.

Category: Store

Location: Ayia Napa — Agia Thekla 32A Vlachika, Ayia Thekla Ayia Napa, Sotira Mağusa 5391, Cyprus

Phone: +357 70 000 860

Rating: 1★

Opening Hours

Monday
9:00 AM – 5:30 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 5:30 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM – 5:30 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 5:30 PM
Friday
9:00 AM – 5:30 PM
Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed

More Specialty Stores in Ayia Napa

More Specialty Stores in Ayia Napa

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the opening hours of Salvestrol Cyprus?
Opening hours for Salvestrol Cyprus: Monday: 9:00 AM – 5:30 PM; Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 5:30 PM; Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 5:30 PM; Thursday: 9:00 AM – 5:30 PM; Friday: 9:00 AM – 5:30 PM; Saturday: Closed; Sunday: Closed.
Where is Salvestrol Cyprus located?
Salvestrol Cyprus is located in Ayia Napa, Cyprus (Agia Thekla 32A Vlachika, Ayia Thekla Ayia Napa, Sotira Mağusa 5391, Cyprus).
How can I contact Salvestrol Cyprus?
You can contact Salvestrol Cyprus by phone at +357 70 000 860.
What kind of business is Salvestrol Cyprus?
Salvestrol Cyprus is a Store in Ayia Napa, Cyprus.
How is Salvestrol Cyprus rated?
Salvestrol Cyprus has a rating of 1★ from 1 reviews on Cymply.

View Salvestrol Cyprus on Cymply