Cymply — Cyprus business directory

Zafeiros Bar & Restaurant

Ayia Napa Restaurant: Zafeiros Bar & Restaurant. Browse contact information, address, and visitor reviews on Cymply.

Category: Restaurant

Location: Ayia Napa — Παραλιακός πεζόδρομος Πρωταρά - Περνέρα, Paralimni, Ammochostos 5296, Cyprus

Phone: +357 99 364 842

Website: https://www.instagram.com/zafeirosbarestaurant?igsh=MWNjcmYwYWRyN3RxeQ%3D%3D&utm_source=qr

Rating: 4.4★

Opening Hours

Monday
9:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Sunday
9:00 AM – 11:00 PM

More Restaurant in Ayia Napa

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the opening hours of Zafeiros Bar & Restaurant?
Opening hours for Zafeiros Bar & Restaurant: Monday: 9:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Thursday: 9:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Friday: 9:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Saturday: 9:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Sunday: 9:00 AM – 11:00 PM.
Where is Zafeiros Bar & Restaurant located?
Zafeiros Bar & Restaurant is located in Ayia Napa, Cyprus (Παραλιακός πεζόδρομος Πρωταρά - Περνέρα, Paralimni, Ammochostos 5296, Cyprus).
How can I contact Zafeiros Bar & Restaurant?
You can contact Zafeiros Bar & Restaurant by phone at +357 99 364 842, or visit https://www.instagram.com/zafeirosbarestaurant?igsh=MWNjcmYwYWRyN3RxeQ%3D%3D&utm_source=qr.
What kind of business is Zafeiros Bar & Restaurant?
Zafeiros Bar & Restaurant is a Restaurant in Ayia Napa, Cyprus.
How is Zafeiros Bar & Restaurant rated?
Zafeiros Bar & Restaurant has a rating of 4.4★ from 728 reviews on Cymply.

View Zafeiros Bar & Restaurant on Cymply