Cymply — Cyprus business directory

Cafe stopover

Cafe stopover is a Coffee Shop located in Larnaca, Cyprus. Find contact details, opening hours, and customer reviews on Cymply.

Category: Coffee Shop

Location: Larnaca — Şht. Hüseyin Kafa street no 153, Beyarmudu 7504

Phone: +905338538088

Website: http://menu-online.co/cafestopover

Rating: 4.8★

Opening Hours

Monday
9:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Sunday
9:00 AM – 11:00 PM

More Cafés & Coffee Shops in Larnaca

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the opening hours of Cafe stopover?
Opening hours for Cafe stopover: Monday: 9:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Thursday: 9:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Friday: 9:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Saturday: 9:00 AM – 11:00 PM; Sunday: 9:00 AM – 11:00 PM.
Where is Cafe stopover located?
Cafe stopover is located in Larnaca, Cyprus (Şht. Hüseyin Kafa street no 153, Beyarmudu 7504).
How can I contact Cafe stopover?
You can contact Cafe stopover by phone at +905338538088, or visit http://menu-online.co/cafestopover.
What kind of business is Cafe stopover?
Cafe stopover is a Coffee Shop in Larnaca, Cyprus.
How is Cafe stopover rated?
Cafe stopover has a rating of 4.8★ from 13 reviews on Cymply.

View Cafe stopover on Cymply